| | | | | |
| Tender Document for Printing Materials Procurement Reference #: PMU/51/08/2026 | Tender for of Printing Material | Printing Material | IHHN PMU Islamabad Campus |
| 08 Sep 2026 |
| Tender for Supply and Fabrication of a 02 Containerized Clinics with Trailers, Including MEP, IT and Other Works | Extension of tender submission date Tender Reference: CHD-SC/014-UFHTD-08-2026 | Supply & Fixing of Containers | CHD Karachi Campus |
| 03 Sep 2026 |
| Extension of tender submission date & revision of BOQ | Tender for Supply and Fabrication of a Containerized Clinic, Including MEP and IT Works Project Site: Shah Jamal, Punjab | Supply & Fixing of Containers | CHD Karachi Campus |
| 03 Sep 2026 |
| Revised Shah Jamal EXT - BOQ | Revised Shah Jamal EXT - BOQ | Construction, Repair & Renovation | CHD Karachi Campus |
| 03 Sep 2026 |